Results


Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Postponed
East Haddam Team TBD PPD Game Summary
U10B Kolek PPD  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
North Stonington #2 - Game Summary
U10B Kolek -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Postponed
North Stonington PPD Game Summary
U10B Barber PPD  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
East Lyme 2 Game Summary
Cupcakes U10G 6  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
East Lyme 0 Game Summary
Pastries U10G 5  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
U10B Kolek 0 Game Summary
Ledyard #2 3  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U12B Steflik - Game Summary
East Lyme -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Postponed
Groton PPD Game Summary
U14 Girls PPD  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:30 AM
Final
s - Game Summary
U10B Carbo -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Waterford 3 - Game Summary
U10B Carbo -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Postponed
U10B Barber PPD Game Summary
East Lyme 2 PPD  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
U12B Bannon - Game Summary
East Lyme 2 -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Postponed
U14 Girls PPD Game Summary
Groton PPD  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Postponed
North Stonington PPD Game Summary
U10B Barber PPD  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Lyme-Old Lyme - Game Summary
U14 Girls -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Waterford 1 Game Summary
Pastries U10G 3  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
U10B Barber 2 Game Summary
Lyme/Old Lyme 1  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
U10B Carbo - Game Summary
Norwich -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
New London 9 Game Summary
U10B Kolek 3  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
U12B Steflik - Game Summary
Griswold -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
U14 Girls - Game Summary
Waterford 2 -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Ledyard - Game Summary
U10B Carbo -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Ledyard 2 - Game Summary
U10B Carbo -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
East Lyme 1 0 Game Summary
U10B Barber 6  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Cupcakes U10G 4 Game Summary
North Stonington 0  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Griswold - Game Summary
U12B Bannon -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Pastries U10G 2 Game Summary
Colchester 0  
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Valley 5 Game Summary
Cupcakes U10G 1  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Pastries U10G 2 Game Summary
Old Saybrook 0  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Norwich - Game Summary
U14 Girls -  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
U12B Bannon - Game Summary
Lyme-Old Lyme 1 -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Postponed
PPD Game Summary
U14 Girls PPD  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Old Lyme - Game Summary
U12B Steflik -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Old Saybrook 2 Game Summary
Cupcakes U10G 2  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Postponed
North Stonington PPD Game Summary
U10B Barber PPD  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
U10B Carbo - Game Summary
Salem 2 -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Postponed
North Stonington #2 PPD Game Summary
U10B Kolek PPD  
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Westbrook 2 Game Summary
Pastries U10G 4  
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
U10B Kolek 0 Game Summary
Westbrook 5  
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
U10B Barber 6 Game Summary
Salem 0  
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Waterford 0 Game Summary
U12B Steflik 4  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Cupcakes U10G 1 Game Summary
HK 3  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
U10B Carbo - Game Summary
Lyme Old Lyme -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Portland 7 Game Summary
U10B Barber 1  
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Postponed
U14 Girls PPD Game Summary
Waterford 2 PPD  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Valley 1 - Game Summary
U12B Bannon -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
East Lyme #3 3 Game Summary
U10B Kolek 5  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Pastries U10G 4 Game Summary
Groton 0  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Old Saybrook 3 Game Summary
U10B Barber 2  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
North Stonington - Game Summary
U10B Carbo -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
U10B Barber 1 Game Summary
Lyme/Old Lyme 2  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
North Stonington 0 Game Summary
U12B Steflik 4  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Ledyard 1 Game Summary
Cupcakes U10G 4  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U12B Bannon - Game Summary
Old Saybrook -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Old Saybrook - Game Summary
U14 Girls -  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Pastries U10G 3 Game Summary
Griswold 5  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
U12B Steflik 2 Game Summary
New London 6  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
U10B Kolek 0 Game Summary
Norwich 4  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
U10B Barber 1 Game Summary
Portland 2 2  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
U14 Girls - Game Summary
New London -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Cupcakes U10G 3 Game Summary
Stonington 0  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
U10B Barber 1 Game Summary
Coginchaug 4  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Ledyard - Game Summary
U12B Bannon -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
U10B Barber 0 Game Summary
Haddam-Killingworth 1  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
New London - Game Summary
U10B Carbo -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
U12B Bannon - Game Summary
Waterford 1 -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Waterford 1 7 Game Summary
U10B Barber 1  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Groton 1 Game Summary
U10B Kolek 4  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
U10B Carbo - Game Summary
East Lyme 3 -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Valley 2 Game Summary
U12B Steflik 4  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Ledyard - Game Summary
U14 Girls -  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Valley 2 Game Summary
Pastries U10G 2  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
U10B Barber 1 Game Summary
Ledyard 4  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
East Lyme 1 - Game Summary
U12B Bannon -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Waterford - Game Summary
U14 Girls -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Cupcakes U10G 2 Game Summary
Groton 1  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Ledyard 2 - Game Summary
U10B Carbo -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Valley 6 Game Summary
U10B Barber 4  
 
Friday, September 7, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
U10B Kolek 2 Game Summary
Waterford #3 0  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
- Game Summary
U14 Girls -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
U14 Girls - Game Summary
Waterford 2 -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
North Stonington - Game Summary
U10B Barber -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
North Stonington #2 - Game Summary
U10B Kolek -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
U14 Girls - Game Summary
Groton -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
North Stonington - Game Summary
U10B Barber -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
U10B Barber - Game Summary
East Lyme 2 -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Groton - Game Summary
U14 Girls -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
East Haddam Team TBD - Game Summary
U10B Kolek -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
North Stonington - Game Summary
U10B Barber -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. East Haddam Soccer Club is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 East Haddam Soccer Club.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play